EMAIL: sales@topticom.com
TEL: +86-755-36821780
  Product
  Contact Us
Anshan Topticom Tele-communication Co.,Ltd
Factory Addr.: New and High-tech Zone, Anshan City, Liaoning Province, China
Sales Office Addr.:Room 1631, Block A, Liwan Building, Qianhai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
E-mail:sales@topticom.com
Tel:+86-755-36821780
Fax:+86-755-21612318
Skype:Topticom01
Part Number PackageStyle DataRate Reach WavelengthNo. Connector Download
TXFP-10G-LR XFP 10Gb/s 10KM 1310nm LC
TTP-10G-ER SFP+ with DDM 10Gb/s 40KM 1550nm LC
TTP-10G-LR SFP+ with DDM 10Gb/s 10KM 1310nm LC
TTP-10G-SR SFP+ with DDM 10Gb/s 300m 850nm LC
TTP8685D-3 SFP with DDM 1.25Gb/s 550M 850nm LC
TTP8632-3 SFP without DDM 1.25Gb/s 20KM 1310nm LC
TTP86XX4D-3 SFP CWDM DDM 1.25Gb/s 40KM 1270-1610nm LC
TTR3232 1X9 BIDI 5V 155Mb/s 20KM 1310nm/1550nm SC
TTR363D4-3 1X9 BIDI 3.3V 1.25Gb/s 40KM 1310nm/1550nm SC
  About Us more

Anshan Topticom TELE Communication Co., Ltd is a leading manufacturer and provider for optical transceiver which are widely used in Ethernet, SDH/SONET, Video monitor, etc.

We are located in New and Hightech Zone, Anshan City , Liaoning Province of China and existing 2000 square meters dust-free workshop.

We design, research and develop, manufacture and distribute the optical transceiver which would be 100% compatible with OEM router and switch manufacturers to satisfy customer’s need.

Supported by the strong R&D team, richexperienced workers and strict inspection team and QC team, we combine the industry’s most advanced transceiver performance, competitive pricing and the highest quality standards to bring our clients the best values for their networks.

  Exhibition News more
LASER-World of Photonics 2015
Copyright © 2015-2016 Anshan Topticom Tele-communication Co.,Ltd. | Email£ºsales@topticom.com