100g Cfp

Our primary objective is usually to offer our shoppers a serious and responsible small business relationship, offering personalized attention to all of them for 100g Cfp, , , , We warmly welcome your participation according to mutual rewards during the around long term. We intention to see quality disfigurement within the creation and supply the ideal support to domestic and overseas buyers wholeheartedly for 100g Cfp, Upon today, we have customers from all over the world, including USA, Russia, Spain, Italy, Singapore, Malaysia, Thailand, Poland, Iran and Iraq. The mission of our company is to provide the highest quality products with best price. We are looking forward to doing business with you.


  • Hot sale 100g Cwdm4 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL MPO optical transceiver – Topticom

    Hot sale 100g Cwdm4 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL MPO optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 70m transmission distance using OM3 fiber or 100m transmission distance using OM4 fiber. These modules are designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. Product Feature Up to 103.1Gb/s data rate Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array and PIN photo detector array Internal CDR...
  • 2020 China New Design Cfp2 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM Dual Rate VCSEL MPO/MTP optical transceiver  – Topticom

    2020 China New Design Cfp2 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM Dual Rate VCSEL MPO/MTP optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 28Gb/s up to 100m transmission distance using OM4 fiber These modules are designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. Product Feature Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array and PIN photo detector array perating case temperature:-20 to 75℃ Built-in digital d...
  • Factory Supply Qsfp28 Er4 - 100Gb/s CFP2 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Factory Supply Qsfp28 Er4 - 100Gb/s CFP2 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 10×11.2G OTN client interfaces over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP2  MSA1 and with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR102. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC3. Product Feature Hot pluggable CFP2 MSA form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 4W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercia...
  • China Cheap price Qsfp28 - 100Gb/s CFP2 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver  – Topticom

    China Cheap price Qsfp28 - 100Gb/s CFP2 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 10×11.2G OTN client interfaces over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP2  MSA1 and with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR102. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC3. Product Feature Hot pluggable CFP2 MSA form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 4W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercia...
  • China wholesale Qsfp28 Module - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km DDM DFB optical transceiver – Topticom

    China wholesale Qsfp28 Module - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km DDM DFB optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 25.78125Gb/s Up to reach 2km for G.652 SMF. These modules are designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 pin contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses an 12 fiber MTP(MPO) connector. Product Feature Up to 25.78125Gbps Data rate per channel Up to reach 2km for G.65...
  • Professional China Qsfp28 100g - 100Gb/s CFP2 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Professional China Qsfp28 100g - 100Gb/s CFP2 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The transceiver’s designs are optimized for high performance and cost efficiency to provide customers the best solutions for Datacom and Telecom applications. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC. The central wavelengths of the 4 LAN WDM channels are 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14 nm as members of the LAN WDM wavelength grid defined in IEEE 802.3ba. Product Feature Hot pluggable CFP2 MSA form factor Transmitter: ...
  • Reasonable price Qsfp28 Psm4 - 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 100m DDM DML& PIN LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Reasonable price Qsfp28 Psm4 - 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 100m DDM DML& PIN LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 27.953Gb/s up to 10km transmission distance using G.652 SMF. These modules are designed to operate over single fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. Product Feature Lane data rate up to 25.78125Gb/s, 27.953Gb/s Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4 channels 1310nm LAN WDM DML and PIN photo detector array Transmitter: cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM DML...
  • 2020 Good Quality 100g Optical Modules - 100Gb/s CFP4 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver  – Topticom

    2020 Good Quality 100g Optical Modules - 100Gb/s CFP4 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The CFP4 LR4 converts 4 input channels of 25Gb/s electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for 100Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely on the receiver side, the module de-multiplexes a 100Gb/s optical input into 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then converts them to 4 output channels of electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 LAN WDM channels are 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14 nm ...
  • PriceList for Qsfp28 100gbase Sr4 - 100Gb/s CFP 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver  – Topticom

    PriceList for Qsfp28 100gbase Sr4 - 100Gb/s CFP 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description: The transceiver’s designs are optimized for high performance and cost efficiency to provide customers the best solutions for Datacom and Telecom applications. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC. The central wavelengths of the 4 LAN WDM channels are 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14 nm as members of the LAN WDM wavelength grid defined in IEEE 802.3ba. Product Feature Hot pluggable CFP MSA form factor Transmitter: ...
  • Factory Cheap Hot Cfp2 100g - 100Gb/s CFP2 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Factory Cheap Hot Cfp2 100g - 100Gb/s CFP2 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 10×11.2G OTN client interfaces over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP2  MSA1 and with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR102. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC3. Product Feature Hot pluggable CFP2 MSA form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 4W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercia...
  • Good Quality Qsfp28 Transceiver - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 10km DDM DFB optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Good Quality Qsfp28 Transceiver - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 10km DDM DFB optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 25.78125Gb/s Up to reach 10km for G.652 SMF. These modules are designed to operate over SMF fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 pin contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses an 12 fiber MTP(MPO) connector. Product Feature Up to 25.78125Gbps Data rate per channel Up to reach 10km for G.652 SM...
  • Chinese Professional Cfp Sr4 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km DDM DFB optical transceiver – Topticom

    Chinese Professional Cfp Sr4 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km DDM DFB optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 25.78125Gb/s Up to reach 2km for G.652 SMF. These modules are designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 pin contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses an 12 fiber MTP(MPO) connector. Product Feature Up to 25.78125Gbps Data rate per channel Up to reach 2km for G.65...