page_banner

products

  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km DDM DFB optical transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km DDM DFB optical transceiver

    The 100Gb/s QSFP28 CWDM4 is a four-channel, pluggable, parallel optical transceiver and designed for 100G CWDM application with FEC, Datacenter and Enterprise networking and other optical links. They are compliant with SFF-8636 Specification, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-CLR4/CWDM4 and Telcordia GR-468-CORE. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 ER4 1310nm 40km DDM EML optical transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 ER4 1310nm 40km DDM EML optical transceiver

    The 100Gb/s QSFP28 ER4 is a four-channel, pluggable, parallel optical transceiver and designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet applications. They are compliant with SFF-8665 Specification, IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-ER4 and Telcordia GR-468-CORE. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 100m DDM DML& PIN LC optical transceiver

    100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 100m DDM DML& PIN LC optical transceiver

    The 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 is a four-channel, pluggable, parallel optical transceiver and designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand EDR, FDR, QDR applications. They are compliant with SFF-8665 Specification, IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-LR4 and Telcordia GR-468-CORE. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL MPO optical transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL MPO optical transceiver

    The 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 is a
    four-channel, pluggable, parallel optical transceiver and designed for 100GBASE-SR4 and 100 Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand EDR, FDR, QDR applications. They are compliant with SFF-8665 Specification, IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and Telcordia GR-468-CORE. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM Dual Rate VCSEL MPO/MTP optical transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM Dual Rate VCSEL MPO/MTP optical transceiver

    The 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 is a
    four-channel, pluggable, parallel optical transceiver and designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet, Data Center, InfiniBand QDR, DDR, SDR and CPRI10 applications. They are compliant with QSFP28 MSA compliant, IEEE 802.3bm. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS-6.
  • 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 100m DDM DML& PIN LC optical transceiver

    100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 100m DDM DML& PIN LC optical transceiver

    The 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 is a four-channel, pluggable, parallel optical transceiver and designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet, OTN OTU4 4I1-9D1F, CPRI 10 applications. They are compliant with IEEE P802.3ba and OTU4 4I1-9D1F standard. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 10km DDM DFB optical transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 10km DDM DFB optical transceiver

    The 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 is a four-channel, pluggable, parallel optical transceiver and designed for 100GBASE-PSM4 and 100G Ethernet, InfiniBand DDR, EDR applications. They are compliant with SFF-8636 Specification, IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-PSM4 and Telcordia GR-468-CORE. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 500m DDM DFB optical transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 500m DDM DFB optical transceiver

    The 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 is a four-channel, pluggable, parallel optical transceiver and designed for 100GBASE-PSM4 and 100G Ethernet, InfiniBand DDR, EDR applications. They are compliant with SFF-8636 Specification, IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-PSM4 and Telcordia GR-468-CORE. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km DDM DFB optical transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km DDM DFB optical transceiver

    The 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 is a four-channel, pluggable, parallel optical transceiver and designed for 00GBASE-PSM4 and 100G Ethernet, InfiniBand DDR, EDR applications. They are compliant with SFF-8636 Specification, IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-PSM4 and Telcordia GR-468-CORE. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100Gb/s CFP 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver

    100Gb/s CFP 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver

    The CFP transceivers are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant to the CFP MSA Specification and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics are available via MDIO. The CFP LR4 is compliant to the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100Gb/s CFP 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver

    100Gb/s CFP 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver

    The CFP transceivers are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 10x11.2Gb/s Multimode OTN. They compliant to the CFP MSA Specification and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10. Digital diagnostics are available via MDIO.The optical transceiver is compliant to the requirement of RoHS.
  • 100Gb/s CFP2 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver

    100Gb/s CFP2 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver

    The CFP2 transceivers are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant to the CFP MSA CFP2 HW Specification and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics are available via MDIO as specified in the CFP MSA Management Interface Specification.
12 Next > >> Page 1 / 2