page_banner

products

  • 6Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 80km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver

    6Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 80km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver

    The transceivers are design for High-speed storage area networks, Computer cluster cross-connect, OBSAI interface, CPRI interface, Custom high-speed data pipes and Inter Rack Connection. The transceiver module is compliant with SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and compatible with the requirement of RoHS.
  • 6Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver

    6Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 40km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver

    The transceivers are design for High-speed storage area networks, Computer cluster cross-connect, OBSAI interface, CPRI interface, Custom high-speed data pipes and Inter Rack Connection. The transceiver module is compliant with SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and compatible with the requirement of RoHS.