Ethernet Fiber Transceiver

owing to excellent assistance, a variety of top of the range items, aggressive costs and efficient delivery, we take pleasure in a very good standing amongst our shoppers. We've been an energetic corporation with wide market for Ethernet Fiber Transceiver, , , , We Sincerely welcome customers from all over the world to visit us, with our multifaceted cooperation and work together to develop new markets, create win-win brilliant future. Quality comes first; service is foremost; business is cooperation" is our business philosophy which is constantly observed and pursued by our company for Ethernet Fiber Transceiver, For many years, we now have adhered to the principle of customer oriented, quality based, excellence pursuing, mutual benefit sharing. We hope, with great sincerity and good will, to have the honor to help with your further market.


  • Super Lowest Price Lc Sfp Module - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Super Lowest Price Lc Sfp Module - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • Cheap PriceList for Lc Transceiver - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Cheap PriceList for Lc Transceiver - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • China wholesale Cheap Sfp Modules - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    China wholesale Cheap Sfp Modules - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • High reputation Gigabit Sfp Transceiver - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    High reputation Gigabit Sfp Transceiver - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • Excellent quality Gbic Sfp Compatibility - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Excellent quality Gbic Sfp Compatibility - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • 2020 wholesale price Ethernet Fiber Transceiver - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    2020 wholesale price Ethernet Fiber Transceiver - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • PriceList for Mini Gbic Lc - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    PriceList for Mini Gbic Lc - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • OEM/ODM China Fiber Optic Sfp Module - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    OEM/ODM China Fiber Optic Sfp Module - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • Cheap price Lc Fiber Module - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Cheap price Lc Fiber Module - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • Chinese Professional Fiber Gbic - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Chinese Professional Fiber Gbic - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • Factory Cheap Hot Fiber Module - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Factory Cheap Hot Fiber Module - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...
  • Hot New Products Ethernet To Sfp - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Hot New Products Ethernet To Sfp - 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm and 1331nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined...