Sfp Bidi Transceiver

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science" as well as the theory of "quality the basic, believe in the 1st and management the advanced" for Sfp Bidi Transceiver, , , , We welcome new and old clients from all walks of lifestyle to speak to us for potential organization relationships and mutual success! We constantly continually give you essentially the most conscientious client provider, plus the widest variety of designs and styles with finest materials. These initiatives include the availability of customized designs with speed and dispatch for Sfp Bidi Transceiver, We follow superior mechanism to process these products that ensure optimum durability and reliability of the products. We follow latest effective washing and straightening processes that allow us to offer unmatched quality of products for our clients. We continually strive for perfection and all our efforts are directed towards attaining complete client satisfaction.


  • Reasonable price 1g Single Mode Sfp - 3Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 1490nm/1550nm 40km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Reasonable price 1g Single Mode Sfp - 3Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 1490nm/1550nm 40km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 3G Bi-Directional transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module ,which is compliant with LC Optics interface with built in WDM for Bi-Directional serial optical data communication applications. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 3.125Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF Compliant with Bellcore TA-NWT-000983 Eye Safety Designed to Me...
  • China wholesale Cwdm Sfp Transceiver - 3Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    China wholesale Cwdm Sfp Transceiver - 3Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 850nm VCSEL laser. Product Feature SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 3.072Gb/s Data Links Up to 300m on 50/125um MMF Hot-Pluggable Capability 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Comp...
  • PriceList for Cisco Sfp Bidi - 1.25Gb/s SFP 1490nm/1550nm 80km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    PriceList for Cisco Sfp Bidi - 1.25Gb/s SFP 1490nm/1550nm 80km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses DFB laser to ensure 1000Base-ZX Ethernet 80km application. Product Feature Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Single LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF DFB laser transmitter PIN photo-detector Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring In...
  • High reputation Bidirectional Sfp - 3Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 40km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    High reputation Bidirectional Sfp - 3Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 40km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310nm DFB laser. Product Feature SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 3.072Gb/s Data Links Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF Hot-Pluggable Capability 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Complia...
  • Professional China Cwdm Sfp - 1.25Gb/s SFP DWDM 120km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Professional China Cwdm Sfp - 1.25Gb/s SFP DWDM 120km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The DWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with a timely and cost effective tool in supporting the unceasing demand in the enterprise access and DWDM networks. It offers a simple and convenient way to interface PCBs to single mode fiber optic cables in Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) applications. Product Feature Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 120km on 9/125μm SMF DWDM 100GHz I...
  • Wholesale Price Wdm Sfp Module - 3Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 1490nm/1550nm 80km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Wholesale Price Wdm Sfp Module - 3Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 1490nm/1550nm 80km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 3G Bi-Directional transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module ,which is compliant with LC Optics interface with built in WDM for Bi-Directional serial optical data communication applications. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 3.125Gb/s Data Links Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Compliant with Bellcore TA-NWT-000983 Eye Safety Designed to Me...
  • Cheap price Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver - 3Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 1490nm/1550nm 40km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Cheap price Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver - 3Gb/s SFP+ BIDI 1490nm/1550nm 40km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 3G Bi-Directional transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module ,which is compliant with LC Optics interface with built in WDM for Bi-Directional serial optical data communication applications. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 3.125Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF Compliant with Bellcore TA-NWT-000983 Eye Safety Designed to Me...
  • Factory wholesale Transceiver Bidi - 6Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 40km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Factory wholesale Transceiver Bidi - 6Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 40km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting multi data-rate of 1.2 Gbps to 6Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 6.144Gb/s Data Links 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Compliant with Specifications for IEEE802.3Z Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IE...
  • Reasonable price 1g Single Mode Sfp - 1.25Gb/s SFP DWDM 120km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Reasonable price 1g Single Mode Sfp - 1.25Gb/s SFP DWDM 120km DDM Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The DWDM Transceiver products provide optical networking equipment manufacturers with a timely and cost effective tool in supporting the unceasing demand in the enterprise access and DWDM networks. It offers a simple and convenient way to interface PCBs to single mode fiber optic cables in Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) applications. Product Feature Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 120km on 9/125μm SMF DWDM 100GHz I...
  • Best quality Sfp Bidi Transceiver - 6Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 70km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Best quality Sfp Bidi Transceiver - 6Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 70km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting multi data-rate of 1.2 Gbps to 6Gbps and 70km transmission distance with SMF. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 6.144Gb/s Data Links 1310nm DFB laser and APD photo detector Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Compliant with Specifications for IEEE802.3Z Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with I...
  • Bottom price Bidi Sfp Single Mode - 1.25Gb/s SFP 1310nm/1550nm 20km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Bottom price Bidi Sfp Single Mode - 1.25Gb/s SFP 1310nm/1550nm 20km DDM Simplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a1310 nm FP laser and 1550nm DFB laser to ensure 1000Base-LX Ethernet 20km application. Product Feature Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Single LC connector Up to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP and 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 1550nm ...
  • Excellent quality Sfp 1000base - 6Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 40km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Excellent quality Sfp 1000base - 6Gb/s SFP+ 1310nm 40km DDM DFB Duplex LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting multi data-rate of 1.2 Gbps to 6Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 6.144Gb/s Data Links 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Compliant with Specifications for IEEE802.3Z Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IE...