Qsfp28 Cwdm4

Our well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enables us to guarantee total customer satisfaction for Qsfp28 Cwdm4, , , , Our products are widely used in many industrial fields. Our Company Services Division in good faith for the purpose of the quality of survival. All for customer service. go on to boost, to be certain item quality in line with market and buyer standard demands. Our firm has a excellent assurance procedure happen to be established for Qsfp28 Cwdm4, "Make the women more attractive "is our sales philosophy. "Being customers' trusted and preferred brand supplier" is the goal of our company. We are strict with every part of our work. We sincerely welcome friends to negotiate business and start cooperation. We hope to join hands with friends in different industries to create a brilliant future.


  • 2020 Good Quality 100g Optical Modules - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 500m DDM DFB optical transceiver  – Topticom

    2020 Good Quality 100g Optical Modules - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 500m DDM DFB optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 25.78125Gb/s Up to reach 500m for G.652 SMF. These modules are designed to operate over SMF systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 pin contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses an 12 fiber MTP(MPO) connector. Product Feature Up to 25.78125Gbps Data rate per channel Up to reach 500m for G.652 SMF 4 ch...
  • Hot New Products Cfp Optical - 100Gb/s CFP4 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Hot New Products Cfp Optical - 100Gb/s CFP4 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The CFP4 LR4 converts 4 input channels of 25Gb/s electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for 100Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely on the receiver side, the module de-multiplexes a 100Gb/s optical input into 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then converts them to 4 output channels of electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 LAN WDM channels are 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14 nm ...
  • China Cheap price Qsfp28 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 500m DDM DFB optical transceiver  – Topticom

    China Cheap price Qsfp28 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 500m DDM DFB optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 25.78125Gb/s Up to reach 500m for G.652 SMF. These modules are designed to operate over SMF systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 pin contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses an 12 fiber MTP(MPO) connector. Product Feature Up to 25.78125Gbps Data rate per channel Up to reach 500m for G.652 SMF 4 ch...
  • Hot New Products Cfp Optical - 100Gb/s QSFP28 ER4 1310nm 40km DDM EML optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Hot New Products Cfp Optical - 100Gb/s QSFP28 ER4 1310nm 40km DDM EML optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 40km transmission distance using G.652 SMF with FEC. These modules are designed to operate over single fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. Product Feature Up to 103.1Gb/s data rate Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4 channels EML and PIN photo detector array Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels ...
  • Wholesale Price China 100g Cfp - 100Gb/s QSFP28 ER4 1310nm 40km DDM EML optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Wholesale Price China 100g Cfp - 100Gb/s QSFP28 ER4 1310nm 40km DDM EML optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 40km transmission distance using G.652 SMF with FEC. These modules are designed to operate over single fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. Product Feature Up to 103.1Gb/s data rate Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4 channels EML and PIN photo detector array Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels ...
  • Chinese Professional Cfp Sr4 - 100Gb/s CFP4 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Chinese Professional Cfp Sr4 - 100Gb/s CFP4 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The CFP4 LR4 converts 4 input channels of 25Gb/s electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for 100Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely on the receiver side, the module de-multiplexes a 100Gb/s optical input into 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then converts them to 4 output channels of electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 LAN WDM channels are 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14 nm ...
  • Factory wholesale 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM Dual Rate VCSEL MPO/MTP optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Factory wholesale 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 - 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DDM Dual Rate VCSEL MPO/MTP optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 28Gb/s up to 100m transmission distance using OM4 fiber These modules are designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. Product Feature Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array and PIN photo detector array perating case temperature:-20 to 75℃ Built-in digital d...
  • Chinese wholesale 100g Cfp - 100Gb/s CFP2 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Chinese wholesale 100g Cfp - 100Gb/s CFP2 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 10×11.2G OTN client interfaces over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP2  MSA1 and with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR102. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC3. Product Feature Hot pluggable CFP2 MSA form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 4W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercia...
  • Excellent quality Qsfp28 Lr4 - 100Gb/s CFP 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Excellent quality Qsfp28 Lr4 - 100Gb/s CFP 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance, low power consumption, short reach(1m to100m) interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and Telecom. It is compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE P802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10. The CFP  SR10  modules  offer  10 transmit and 10 receive asynchronous channels operating at up to 11.18Gbps per channel. Product Feature Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE SR10 10 independent full-duplex channels Aggregate bandwidth of...
  • Chinese Professional Cfp Sr4 - 100Gb/s CFP4 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Chinese Professional Cfp Sr4 - 100Gb/s CFP4 1310nm 10km DDM LAN-WDM EML optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The CFP4 LR4 converts 4 input channels of 25Gb/s electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for 100Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely on the receiver side, the module de-multiplexes a 100Gb/s optical input into 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then converts them to 4 output channels of electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 LAN WDM channels are 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14 nm ...
  • High Quality Qsfp28 To Sfp - 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 100m DDM DML& PIN LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    High Quality Qsfp28 To Sfp - 100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 100m DDM DML& PIN LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 27.953Gb/s up to 10km transmission distance using G.652 SMF. These modules are designed to operate over single fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. Product Feature Lane data rate up to 25.78125Gb/s, 27.953Gb/s Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4 channels 1310nm LAN WDM DML and PIN photo detector array Transmitter: cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM DML...
  • Factory wholesale 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 - 100Gb/s CFP4 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Factory wholesale 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 - 100Gb/s CFP4 850nm 100m DDM VCSEL optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The CFP4 SR is a 100Gb/s transceiver module for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE- SR4 of the IEEE P802.3bm standard. The module converts 4 input channels of 28Gb/s electrical data to 4 channels of VCSEL optical signals over 4 multimode fibers for 100Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module receives 4 channels of VCSEL optical signals over 4 multimode fibers and then converts them to 4 output channels of electrical ...