10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+

Our primary purpose is to give our shoppers a serious and responsible company relationship, giving personalized attention to all of them for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+, , , , We sincerely hope to determine some satisfactory interactions with you in the in the vicinity of long term. We'll hold you informed of our progress and stay up for building steady small business relations along with you. Always customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate target to be not only the most reliable, trustable and honest supplier, but also the partner for our customers for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+, We strive for excellence, constant improvement and innovation, is committed to make us the "customer trust" and the "first choice of engineering machinery accessories brand" suppliers. Choose us, sharing a win-win situation!


  • Best quality 10gb Ethernet Sfp Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Best quality 10gb Ethernet Sfp Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a Un-cooled DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Product Feature Supports 10Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Tr...
  • Wholesale Price 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1490nm/1550nm 80kmm DDM EML LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Wholesale Price 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1490nm/1550nm 80kmm DDM EML LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 80kmm transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: an EML laser transmitter, an APD and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class 1 laser safety requirements. Product Feature Supports 10Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of 80kmm EML laser and APD receiver Buil...
  • 2020 High quality 10g Optical Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM DFB LC Duplex optical transceiver  – Topticom

    2020 High quality 10g Optical Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM DFB LC Duplex optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW, and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package w...
  • China wholesale 10gb Fiber Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    China wholesale 10gb Fiber Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM series optical transceiver is designed for fiber communications application such as 10G Ethernet, which fully compliant with the specification of SFP+ MSA SFF-8431. The high performance cooled 1470~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications up to 40km optical links.   Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 10Gb/...
  • 2020 Good Quality Sfp Module 10gb - 10Gb/s SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM DFB LC Duplex optical transceiver  – Topticom

    2020 Good Quality Sfp Module 10gb - 10Gb/s SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM DFB LC Duplex optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW, and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package w...
  • 2020 wholesale price Sfp Plus Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM EML LC Duplex optical transceiver  – Topticom

    2020 wholesale price Sfp Plus Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM EML LC Duplex optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a cooled 1550nm EML laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Product Feature Supports 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km transmission on SMF Cooled 155...
  • China Cheap price 10g Sfp - 10G XENPAK Duplex/CWDM/DWDM – Topticom

    China Cheap price 10g Sfp - 10G XENPAK Duplex/CWDM/DWDM – Topticom

    Part Number Package Data Rate Distance Wavelength Source Connector Output power Sensitivity Temperature TM-RDD8x-323E XENPAK 10Gb/s 300m 850nm VCSEL Dual LC -7~-1dBm ≦-11dBm 0~70℃ TM-RDDAx-143E XENPAK 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm DFB Dual LC -6~+0.5dBm ≦-12.6dBm 0~70℃ TM-RDDSx-443E XENPAK 10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML Dual LC -1~+4dBm ≦-16.0dBm 0~70℃ TM-RDDSx-843E XENPAK 10Gb/s 80km 1550nm EML+APD Dual LC 0~+4dBm ≦-23dBm 0~70℃ TM-RDDxx-443E XENPAK 10Gb/s 40km 1470~1610nm CWDM EML Dual L...
  • Good Quality 10gbe Sfp - 10Gb/s SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM DFB LC Duplex optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Good Quality 10gbe Sfp - 10Gb/s SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km DDM DFB LC Duplex optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW, and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package w...
  • Wholesale Price 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 20km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Wholesale Price 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 20km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a Un-cooled DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions....
  • High Quality 10gb Sfp Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 80km DDM EML LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    High Quality 10gb Sfp Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 80km DDM EML LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance cooled DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications up to 80km optical links. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Support multi protocol from 8.5Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot-Pluggable Capability 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band ² DWDM EML t...
  • Wholesale Price 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Wholesale Price 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a Un-cooled DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Product Feature Supports 10Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Tr...
  • High Quality 10gb Sfp Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 80km DDM EML LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    High Quality 10gb Sfp Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM 80km DDM EML LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance cooled DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications up to 80km optical links. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Support multi protocol from 8.5Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot-Pluggable Capability 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band ² DWDM EML t...