10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+

We always think and practice corresponding to the change of circumstance, and grow up. We purpose at the achievement of a richer mind and body as well as the living for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+, , , , We are going to empower people by communicating and listening, Setting an example to others and learning from experience. Our workforce through professional training. Skilled professional knowledge, solid sense of service, to fulfill the services demands of consumers for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+, We have top engineers in these industries and an efficient team in the research. What is more, we have our own archives mouths and markets in China at low cost. Therefore, we can meet different inquiries from different clients. Please find our website to check more information from our products.


  • Hot New Products 10g Sfp+Lr - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1270nm~1610nm 10km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Hot New Products 10g Sfp+Lr - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1270nm~1610nm 10km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM series optical transceiver is designed for fiber communications application such as 10G Ethernet, which fully compliant with the specification of SFP+ MSA SFF-8431. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at wavelength of CWDM wavelength. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 10Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Compliant with Specifi...
  • Chinese Professional Xfp Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Chinese Professional Xfp Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM series optical transceiver is designed for fiber communications application such as 10G Ethernet, which fully compliant with the specification of SFP+ MSA SFF-8431. The high performance cooled 1470~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications up to 40km optical links.   Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 10Gb/...
  • China Cheap price 10g Sfp - 10Gb/s SFP+ZR 1550nm 80km DDM EML LC Duplex optical transceiver  – Topticom

    China Cheap price 10g Sfp - 10Gb/s SFP+ZR 1550nm 80km DDM EML LC Duplex optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a cooled 1550nm EML laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Product Feature Supports 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 80km transmission on SMF Cooled 155...
  • China wholesale 10gb Fiber Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM EML LC Duplex optical transceiver  – Topticom

    China wholesale 10gb Fiber Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM EML LC Duplex optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a cooled 1550nm EML laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Product Feature Supports 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km transmission on SMF Cooled 155...
  • OEM/ODM China X2 Sfp - 10G XENPAK Duplex/CWDM/DWDM – Topticom

    OEM/ODM China X2 Sfp - 10G XENPAK Duplex/CWDM/DWDM – Topticom

    Part Number Package Data Rate Distance Wavelength Source Connector Output power Sensitivity Temperature TM-RDD8x-323E XENPAK 10Gb/s 300m 850nm VCSEL Dual LC -7~-1dBm ≦-11dBm 0~70℃ TM-RDDAx-143E XENPAK 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm DFB Dual LC -6~+0.5dBm ≦-12.6dBm 0~70℃ TM-RDDSx-443E XENPAK 10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML Dual LC -1~+4dBm ≦-16.0dBm 0~70℃ TM-RDDSx-843E XENPAK 10Gb/s 80km 1550nm EML+APD Dual LC 0~+4dBm ≦-23dBm 0~70℃ TM-RDDxx-443E XENPAK 10Gb/s 40km 1470~1610nm CWDM EML Dual L...
  • 2020 wholesale price Sfp Plus Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ZR 1550nm 80km DDM EML LC Duplex optical transceiver  – Topticom

    2020 wholesale price Sfp Plus Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ZR 1550nm 80km DDM EML LC Duplex optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a cooled 1550nm EML laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Product Feature Supports 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 80km transmission on SMF Cooled 155...
  • Professional China 10g Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Professional China 10g Transceiver - 10Gb/s SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 40km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a Un-cooled DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Product Feature Supports 10Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Tr...
  • 2020 High quality 10g Optical Transceiver - 10G X2 Duplex/CWDM/DWDM – Topticom

    2020 High quality 10g Optical Transceiver - 10G X2 Duplex/CWDM/DWDM – Topticom

    Part Number Package Data Rate Distance Wavelength Source Connector  Output power Sensitivity Temperature TM-QDD8x-323E X2 10Gb/s 300m 850nm VCSEL Dual LC -7~-1dBm ≦-11dBm 0~70℃ TM-QDDAx-143E X2 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm DFB Dual LC -6~+0.5dBm ≦-12.6dBm 0~70℃ TM-QDDSx-443E X2 10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML Dual LC -1~+4dBm ≦-16.0dBm 0~70℃ TM-QDDSx-843E X2 10Gb/s 80km 1550nm EML+APD Dual LC 0~+4dBm ≦-23dBm 0~70℃ TM-QDDxx-443E X2 10Gb/s 40km 1470~1610nm CWDM EML Dual LC -1~+2dBm ≦-22.0dB...
  • 2020 China New Design Xfp - 10Gb/s SFP+ LR 1310nm 20km DDM DFB LC Duplex optical transceiver  – Topticom

    2020 China New Design Xfp - 10Gb/s SFP+ LR 1310nm 20km DDM DFB LC Duplex optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 20km over Single Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW, and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface. The optical transceivers comply with the requirement of RoHS. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package w...
  • Factory Cheap Hot Xfp Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1270nm~1610nm 10km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    Factory Cheap Hot Xfp Module - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1270nm~1610nm 10km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM series optical transceiver is designed for fiber communications application such as 10G Ethernet, which fully compliant with the specification of SFP+ MSA SFF-8431. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at wavelength of CWDM wavelength. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Up to 10Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Capability Single +3.3V Power Supply Compliant with Specifi...
  • 2020 China New Design Xfp - 10G XFP Duplex/CWDM/DWDM/BIDI Optical Transceivers – Topticom

    2020 China New Design Xfp - 10G XFP Duplex/CWDM/DWDM/BIDI Optical Transceivers – Topticom

    Product Description The 100G QSFP28 integrates four data lanes in each direction with 100Gb/s bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 25.78125Gb/s Up to reach 10km for G.652 SMF. These modules are designed to operate over SMF fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 pin contact edge type connector. The optical interface uses an 12 fiber MTP(MPO) connector. Product Feature Up to 25.78125Gbps Data rate per channel Up to reach 10km for G.652 SM...
  • New Arrival China 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 80km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver  – Topticom

    New Arrival China 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ - 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 80km DDM DFB LC optical transceiver – Topticom

    Product Description The 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM series optical transceiver is designed for fiber communications application such as 10G Ethernet, which fully compliant with the specification of SFP+ MSA SFF-8431. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at wavelength of CWDM wavelength. Product Feature Single Mode fiber transmission SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle Support multi protocol from 8.5Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s 1470 to 1610nm CWDM EML transmitter APD photo-det...